1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : SOFTWARE & SERVICES
  3. INDUSTRY : IT SOFTWARE PRODUCTS
  4. AURIONPRO SOLUTIONS LTD.
Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.
NSE: AURIONPRO | BSE: 532668
Ask AI about Aurionpro Solutions
610.603.45(0.57%)
200.5K
NSE+BSE Volume

NSE 13 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

Aurionpro Solutions RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

Aurionpro Solutions technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:13 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

Aurionpro Solutions Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

27.3

Score is 27.27, stock is technically weak. Stocks with score below 35 or in the bottom 30% are considered as technically weak

Day RSI(14)

35.2

RSI is 35.2, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MFI

44.0

MFI is 44.0, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MACD(12, 26, 9)

-26.0

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

Day MACD Signal

-24.3

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

Day ATR

24.9

Aurionpro Solutions is currently at 24.9 Day ATR

Day ADX

26.5

Aurionpro Solutions is currently at 26.54 Day ADX

Day ROC(21)

-9.0

Aurionpro Solutions is currently at -9.02 Day ROC(21)

Day ROC(125)

-30.2

Aurionpro Solutions is currently at -30.23 Day ROC(125)

Aurionpro Solutions Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    3.45 (0.57%)
    610.6 (LTP)
    595.7619
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    12.1 (2.02%)
    610.6 (LTP)
    595625
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    -70.25 (-10.32%)
    610.6 (LTP)
    593.35725.95
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    -247.2 (-28.82%)
    610.6 (LTP)
    593.35894
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    -258.4 (-29.74%)
    610.6 (LTP)
    593.35934
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    -505.3 (-45.28%)
    610.6 (LTP)
    593.351240
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    -1132.05 (-64.96%)
    610.6 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    -89.62 (-12.80%)
    610.6 (LTP)
    593.351991.75
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    507.55 (492.53%)
    610.6 (LTP)
    981991.75
    LowHigh
Aurionpro Solutions Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    Highwave Uptrend
    Long Legged Doji Uptrend
    Rickshaw Man Uptrend
    Spinning Top Uptrend
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

Aurionpro Solutions has 4 bullish and no bearish candles active.

Aurionpro Solutions Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Aurionpro Solutions is trading below 7 out of 8 SMAs.

Bearish-6
1 bullish, 7 bearish
Bullish1
Bearish7
5 Day SMA
605.7
10 Day SMA
610.7
20 Day SMA
646.9
30 Day SMA
659.0
50 Day SMA
682.0
100 Day SMA
754.6
150 Day SMA
781.4
200 Day SMA
832.4

Aurionpro Solutions Day OSCILLATOR TREND

Aurionpro Solutions is trading below 5 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Bearish-3
2 bullish, 5 bearish
Bullish2
Bearish5
RSI(14)
35.2
Stochastic Oscillator
11.2
CCI 20
-78.2
Awesome Oscillator
-58.5
Momentum Oscillator
-31.9
MACD(12, 26, 9)
-26.0
Stochastic RSI
41.1
William
-85.2
Ultimate Oscillator
29.4

Aurionpro Solutions PIVOT LEVEL

current price
610.6
Open
610
High
619
Low
595.7
Close
610.6
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 3644.47644.95617.01631.73
Resistance 2631.73631.98614.87622.83
Resistance 1621.17621.65612.74617.33
Pivot Point608.43608.68608.43608.43
Support 1597.87598.35608.46599.53
Support 2585.13585.38606.33594.03
Support 3574.57575.05604.19585.13

Aurionpro Solutions Day BETA

1 Month
0.8
3 Month
0.87
1 Year
1.4
3 Year
1.15

Aurionpro Solutions Beta for 3 months is 0.87.

Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50