As per corporate shareholdings filed for June 30, 2026, people matching dheeraj kumar publicly holds 60 stocks with a net worth of over Rs 305.2 Cr.
These are shares held by dheeraj kumar as per the shareholding data filed with the exchanges. The latest quarter tends to have missing data since not all companies may have reported their shareholding data till now.
| Stock Name | Holders Name | Current Price Rs | Quantity Held | Holding Percent | Change from Previous Qtr | Holding Value Rs | History | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Prima Innovation Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 28.31 | 212,237 | 1.93% | NEW | 60.1 L | ||
| Archies Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 12.90 | 437,843 | 1.30% | 0.00 | 56.5 L | ||
| Artefact Projects Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 54.50 | 215,440 | 2.96% | 0.00 | 1.2 Cr | ||
| B&A Packaging India Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 200.40 | 50,453 | 1.02% | 0.00 | 1.0 Cr | ||
| Birla Precision Technologies Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 57.89 | 1,266,336 | 1.85% | 0.00 | 7.3 Cr | ||
| Continental Petroleums Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 79.31 | 192,641 | 2.27% | 0.00 | 1.5 Cr | ||
| Creative Eye Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar & Dheerajkumar Bhagwandass Kochhar | 6.19 | 4,144,682 | 20.66% | 0.00 | 2.6 Cr | ||
| Deep Polymers Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 34.65 | 383,224 | 1.58% | 0.10 | 1.3 Cr | ||
| Dhruv Consultancy Services Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 22.32 | 519,719 | 2.74% | 0.02 | 1.2 Cr | ||
| Emmbi Industries Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 91.00 | 290,559 | 1.51% | 0.02 | 2.6 Cr | ||
| Empire Industries Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 1195.60 | 60,453 | 1.01% | 0.00 | 7.2 Cr | ||
| Entertainment Network (India) Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 102.65 | 508,217 | 1.07% | 0.00 | 5.2 Cr | ||
| EPIC Energy Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 32.88 | 105,795 | 1.33% | -0.14 | 34.8 L | ||
| Fiberweb (India) Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 25.75 | 1,046,223 | 3.63% | 0.05 | 2.7 Cr | ||
| Gujarat Terce Laboratories Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 40.69 | 80,958 | 1.04% | 0.00 | 32.9 L | ||
| International Travel House Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 284.65 | 109,363 | 1.37% | 0.00 | 3.1 Cr | ||
| IZMO Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 902.45 | 150,000 | 1.00% | 0.00 | 13.5 Cr | ||
| Jasch Industries Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 290.50 | 245,698 | 3.61% | 0.04 | 7.1 Cr | ||
| Jeevan Scientific Technology Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 74.30 | 528,152 | 2.65% | 0.00 | 3.9 Cr | ||
| Keerthi Industries Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 42.91 | 150,376 | 1.88% | 0.00 | 64.5 L | ||
| Kerala Ayurveda Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 181.50 | 208,470 | 1.60% | 0.00 | 3.8 Cr | ||
| Kothari Fermentation & Biochem Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 42.19 | 203,550 | 1.36% | 0.00 | 85.9 L | ||
| Kwality Pharmaceuticals Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 3293.90 | 172,454 | 1.66% | -0.20 | 56.8 Cr | ||
| Kuwer Industries Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 10.35 | 137,571 | 1.52% | 0.00 | 14.2 L | ||
| Lancor Holdings Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 40.35 | 1,032,451 | 1.40% | 0.31 | 4.2 Cr | ||
| Liberty Shoes Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 233.27 | 227,484 | 1.34% | 0.10 | 5.3 Cr | ||
| Linc Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 95.07 | 1,505,535 | 2.53% | 0.19 | 14.3 Cr | ||
| Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 620.80 | 248,816 | 1.24% | -0.01 | 15.4 Cr | ||
| MediCaps Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 25.85 | 589,877 | 4.73% | 0.00 | 1.5 Cr | ||
| Mitsu Chem Plast Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 177.00 | 176,743 | 1.30% | 0.00 | 3.1 Cr | ||
| Modern Dairies Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 36.19 | 467,158 | 1.64% | 0.13 | 1.7 Cr | ||
| Om Infra Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 84.43 | 994,580 | 1.03% | 0.01 | 8.4 Cr | ||
| Panchsheel Organics Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 106.00 | 286,427 | 2.17% | 0.12 | 3.0 Cr | ||
| Photoquip (India) Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 13.31 | 127,641 | 2.13% | 0.00 | 17.0 L | ||
| Prima Plastics Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 137.80 | 225,869 | 2.05% | 0.12 | 3.1 Cr | ||
| Prakash Woollen & Synthetic Mills Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 22.08 | 130,687 | 1.27% | 0.00 | 28.9 L | ||
| Music Broadcast Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 6.28 | 4,133,316 | 1.20% | 0.00 | 2.6 Cr | ||
| Rama Vision Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 179.05 | 205,188 | 1.97% | 0.00 | 3.7 Cr | ||
| Raunaq International Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 43.30 | 43,010 | 1.29% | 0.00 | 18.6 L | ||
| Riba Textiles Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 66.00 | 249,774 | 2.59% | 0.00 | 1.6 Cr | ||
| Rishi Techtex Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 40.40 | 268,884 | 3.64% | 0.00 | 1.1 Cr | ||
| Shivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 1121.10 | 581,462 | 1.01% | 0.00 | 65.2 Cr | ||
| Shree Pacetronix Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 139.00 | 133,110 | 3.55% | 0.23 | 1.9 Cr | ||
| HCKK Ventures Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 36.00 | 61,415 | 1.66% | 0.00 | 22.1 L | ||
| Sterling Greenwoods Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 21.50 | 171,121 | 4.04% | 0.00 | 36.8 L | ||
| TAAL Tech Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 4506.40 | 59,302 | 1.90% | 0.00 | 26.7 Cr | ||
| Total Transport Systems Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 70.88 | 171,060 | 1.06% | NEW | 1.2 Cr | ||
| Universal Autofoundry Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 51.28 | 330,923 | 2.66% | 0.05 | 1.7 Cr | ||
| Veto Switchgears & Cables Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 125.50 | 297,007 | 1.55% | 0.12 | 3.7 Cr | ||
| Virat Crane Industries Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 32.20 | 492,081 | 2.41% | 0.01 | 1.6 Cr | ||
| Zenith Fibres Ltd. | Dheeraj Kumar Lohia | 53.14 | 112,361 | 2.85% | 0.00 | 59.7 L | ||
| Hanman Fit Ltd. | 3.55 | 126,000 | Filing Awaited (1.20% in Mar 2026) |
4.5 L | ||||
| Aditya Consumer Marketing Ltd. | 31.82 | 320,000 | Filing Awaited (2.19% in Mar 2026) |
1.0 Cr | ||||
| Cadsys (India) Ltd. | 46.45 | 127,000 | Filing Awaited (1.27% in Mar 2026) |
59.0 L | ||||
| Mohini Health & Hygiene Ltd. | 31.40 | 330,000 | Filing Awaited (1.81% in Mar 2026) |
1.0 Cr | ||||
| Milton Industries Ltd. | 38.10 | 303,600 | Filing Awaited (1.79% in Mar 2026) |
1.2 Cr | ||||
| BEW Engineering Ltd. | 49.30 | 132,000 | Filing Awaited (1.01% in Mar 2026) |
65.1 L | ||||
| Homesfy Realty Ltd. | 111.30 | 45,000 | Filing Awaited (1.39% in Mar 2026) |
50.1 L | ||||
| Digikore Studios Ltd. | 40.10 | 154,000 | Filing Awaited (1.22% in Mar 2026) |
61.8 L | ||||
| delaPlex Ltd. | 100.00 | 95,400 | Filing Awaited (1.05% in Mar 2026) |
95.4 L | ||||
| Superhouse Ltd. | 169.23 | - | Investor holds below 1% |