|
Ashapura International Limited
|
Promoter Group |
Acquisition |
25 Mar 2026 |
1,160,000 |
9,995,136
(8.35%)
|
0.97%
|
37.0 |
42,880,908
|
24 Mar 2026 24 Mar 2026 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
Bombay Minerals Limited
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
25 Mar 2026 |
1,160,000 |
28,382,453
(23.72%)
|
0.97%
|
37.0 |
42,873,003
|
24 Mar 2026 24 Mar 2026 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Sale |
|
Bombay Minerals Ltd
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
23 Apr 2026 |
1,160,000 |
28,382,453
(23.72%)
|
0.97%
|
|
-
|
24 Mar 2026 24 Mar 2026 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Ashapura International Ltd
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
23 Apr 2026 |
1,160,000 |
9,995,136
(8.35%)
|
0.97%
|
|
-
|
24 Mar 2026 24 Mar 2026 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Ashapura International Limited
|
Promoter Group |
Acquisition |
23 Mar 2026 |
1,300,000 |
8,835,136
(7.38%)
|
1.09%
|
38.9 |
50,626,030
|
20 Mar 2026 20 Mar 2026 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
Bombay Minerals Limited
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
23 Mar 2026 |
1,300,000 |
29,542,453
(24.69%)
|
1.09%
|
38.9 |
50,626,020
|
20 Mar 2026 20 Mar 2026 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Sale |
|
Ashapura International Ltd
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
23 Apr 2026 |
1,300,000 |
8,835,136
(7.38%)
|
1.09%
|
|
-
|
20 Mar 2026 20 Mar 2026 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Bombay Minerals Ltd
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
23 Apr 2026 |
1,300,000 |
29,542,453
(24.69%)
|
1.09%
|
|
-
|
20 Mar 2026 20 Mar 2026 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Ashapura International Limited
|
Promoter Group |
Acquisition |
20 Mar 2026 |
1,257,500 |
7,535,136
(6.30%)
|
1.05%
|
38.9 |
48,976,356
|
19 Mar 2026 19 Mar 2026 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
Bombay Minerals Limited
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
20 Mar 2026 |
1,257,500 |
30,842,453
(25.78%)
|
1.05%
|
38.9 |
48,949,319
|
19 Mar 2026 19 Mar 2026 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Sale |
|
Ashapura International Ltd
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
23 Apr 2026 |
1,257,500 |
7,535,136
(6.30%)
|
1.05%
|
|
-
|
19 Mar 2026 19 Mar 2026 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Ashapura International Ltd
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
23 Apr 2026 |
1,257,500 |
30,842,453
(25.78%)
|
1.05%
|
|
-
|
19 Mar 2026 19 Mar 2026 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Ashapura International Limited
|
Promoter Group |
Acquisition |
31 Dec 2025 |
377,636 |
6,277,636
(5.25%)
|
0.32%
|
50.9 |
19,210,985
|
30 Dec 2025 30 Dec 2025 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
Ashapura International Ltd
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
20 Jan 2026 |
377,636 |
6,277,636
(5.25%)
|
0.32%
|
|
-
|
30 Dec 2025 30 Dec 2025 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
KETAN SHRIMANKAR
|
Designated Person |
Acquisition |
14 Nov 2025 |
200 |
20,040
(0.02%)
|
0.00%
|
38.6 |
7,717
|
13 Nov 2025 13 Nov 2025 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
KETAN SHRIMANKAR
|
Designated Person |
Acquisition |
14 Nov 2025 |
5,300 |
19,840
(0.02%)
|
0.00%
|
38.6 |
204,498
|
13 Nov 2025 13 Nov 2025 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
Ashapura International Limited
|
Promoter Group |
Acquisition |
28 Mar 2025 |
2,900,000 |
5,900,000
(4.93%)
|
2.42%
|
36 |
104,400,000
|
27 Mar 2025 27 Mar 2025 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Off Market |
|
Bombay Minerals Limited
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
28 Mar 2025 |
2,900,000 |
32,099,953
(26.83%)
|
2.42%
|
36 |
104,400,000
|
27 Mar 2025 27 Mar 2025 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Off Market |
|
Ashapura International Ltd
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
21 Apr 2025 |
2,900,000 |
32,099,953
(26.83%)
|
2.42%
|
|
-
|
27 Mar 2025 27 Mar 2025 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Off Market |
|
Ashapura International Ltd
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
21 Apr 2025 |
2,900,000 |
5,900,000
(4.93%)
|
2.42%
|
|
-
|
27 Mar 2025 27 Mar 2025 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Off Market |
|
Bombay Minerals Limited
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
27 Mar 2025 |
3,000,000 |
34,999,953
(29.25%)
|
2.51%
|
33.6 |
100,735,998
|
25 Mar 2025 25 Mar 2025 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Sale |
|
Ashapura International Limited
|
Other |
Acquisition |
27 Mar 2025 |
3,000,000 |
3,000,000
(2.51%)
|
2.51%
|
33.7 |
100,950,000
|
25 Mar 2025 25 Mar 2025 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
Ashapura International Ltd
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
21 Apr 2025 |
3,000,000 |
34,999,953
(29.25%)
|
2.51%
|
|
-
|
25 Mar 2025 25 Mar 2025 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Ashapura International Ltd
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
21 Apr 2025 |
3,000,000 |
3,000,000
(2.51%)
|
2.51%
|
|
-
|
25 Mar 2025 25 Mar 2025 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Legends Global Opportunities (Singapore) Pte Ltd
|
Other |
Acquisition |
26 Sep 2024 |
590,000 |
6,559,932
(5.48%)
|
0.49%
|
|
-
|
22 Jul 2024 22 Jul 2024 |
SAST (29(1)) |
- |
Market |
|
Legends Global Opportunities (Singapore) Pte Ltd
|
Other |
Acquisition |
26 Sep 2024 |
413,078 |
6,973,010
(5.83%)
|
0.35%
|
|
-
|
23 Jul 2024 23 Jul 2024 |
SAST (29(1)) |
- |
Market |
|
Ketan Shrimankar
|
Director |
Acquisition |
29 Sep 2023 |
1,000 |
11,040
(0.01%)
|
0.00%
|
38.8 |
38,790
|
28 Sep 2023 28 Sep 2023 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
Ketan Shrimankar
|
Director |
Acquisition |
29 Sep 2023 |
3,500 |
14,540
(0.01%)
|
0.00%
|
38.7 |
135,328
|
28 Sep 2023 28 Sep 2023 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
KETAN SHRIMANKAR
|
Director |
Acquisition |
28 Sep 2023 |
80 |
6,040
(0.01%)
|
0.00%
|
39.2 |
3,132
|
26 Sep 2023 26 Sep 2023 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
KETAN SHRIMANKAR
|
Director |
Acquisition |
28 Sep 2023 |
5,920 |
5,960
(0%)
|
0.00%
|
39.0 |
230,812
|
26 Sep 2023 26 Sep 2023 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
KETAN SHRIMANKAR
|
Director |
Acquisition |
28 Sep 2023 |
4,000 |
10,040
(0.01%)
|
0.00%
|
38.8 |
155,252
|
27 Sep 2023 27 Sep 2023 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
Manan Chetan Shah
|
Promoter Group |
Disposal |
01 Apr 2020 |
499,999 |
6,821,507
(5.70%)
|
0.42%
|
11.2 |
5,599,989
|
31 Mar 2020 31 Mar 2020 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Inter-se Transfer |
|
Chetan N. Shah
|
Promoter Group |
Acquisition |
01 Apr 2020 |
499,999 |
2,578,859
(2.16%)
|
0.42%
|
11.2 |
5,599,989
|
31 Mar 2020 31 Mar 2020 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Inter-se Transfer |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
02 Apr 2020 |
499,999 |
2,578,859
(2.16%)
|
0.42%
|
|
-
|
31 Mar 2020 31 Mar 2020 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Manan Shah
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
02 Apr 2020 |
499,999 |
6,821,507
(5.70%)
|
0.42%
|
|
-
|
31 Mar 2020 31 Mar 2020 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Chetan N. Shah
|
Promoter Group |
Acquisition |
31 Mar 2020 |
1,996,213 |
2,075,073
(1.73%)
|
1.67%
|
10.7 |
21,439,328
|
30 Mar 2020 30 Mar 2020 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Inter-se Transfer |
|
Chetan N. Shah
|
Promoter Group |
Acquisition |
31 Mar 2020 |
3,787 |
2,078,860
(1.74%)
|
0.00%
|
10.7 |
40,672
|
30 Mar 2020 30 Mar 2020 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
Manan Chetan Shah
|
Promoter Group |
Disposal |
31 Mar 2020 |
1,996,213 |
7,321,506
(6.12%)
|
1.67%
|
10.7 |
21,439,328
|
30 Mar 2020 30 Mar 2020 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Inter-se Transfer |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
01 Apr 2020 |
1,996,213 |
2,075,073
(1.73%)
|
1.67%
|
|
-
|
30 Mar 2020 30 Mar 2020 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Manan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
01 Apr 2020 |
1,996,213 |
7,321,506
(6.12%)
|
1.67%
|
|
-
|
30 Mar 2020 30 Mar 2020 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
01 Apr 2020 |
3,787 |
2,078,860
(1.74%)
|
-
|
|
-
|
30 Mar 2020 30 Mar 2020 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
M/s. Bombay Minerals Limited
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
03 Oct 2019 |
1,400,000 |
37,999,953
(31.76%)
|
1.17%
|
17.5 |
24,528,000
|
30 Sep 2019 30 Sep 2019 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Sale |
|
Manan Chetan Shah
|
Promoter Group |
Acquisition |
03 Oct 2019 |
1,400,000 |
9,316,117
(7.79%)
|
1.17%
|
17.5 |
24,528,000
|
30 Sep 2019 30 Sep 2019 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
Bombay Minerals Ltd
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
03 Oct 2019 |
1,400,000 |
37,999,953
(31.76%)
|
1.17%
|
|
-
|
30 Sep 2019 30 Sep 2019 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Manan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
03 Oct 2019 |
1,400,000 |
9,316,117
(7.79%)
|
1.17%
|
|
-
|
30 Sep 2019 30 Sep 2019 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Manan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
26 Sep 2019 |
1,675,000 |
7,916,117
(6.62%)
|
1.40%
|
|
-
|
25 Sep 2019 25 Sep 2019 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Bombay Minerals Ltd
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
26 Sep 2019 |
1,675,000 |
39,399,953
(32.93%)
|
1.40%
|
|
-
|
25 Sep 2019 25 Sep 2019 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Bombay Minerals Limited
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
04 Sep 2019 |
1,979,857 |
41,095,096
(34.35%)
|
1.65%
|
16 |
31,677,712
|
30 Aug 2019 30 Aug 2019 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Sale |
|
Bombay Minerals Limited
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
04 Sep 2019 |
20,143 |
41,074,953
(34.33%)
|
0.02%
|
16 |
322,288
|
30 Aug 2019 30 Aug 2019 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Sale |
|
Manan Chetan Shah
|
Promoter Group |
Acquisition |
04 Sep 2019 |
1,979,857 |
6,241,117
(5.22%)
|
1.65%
|
16 |
31,677,712
|
30 Aug 2019 30 Aug 2019 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
Bombay Minerals Ltd
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
04 Sep 2019 |
1,979,857 |
41,095,096
(34.35%)
|
1.65%
|
|
-
|
30 Aug 2019 30 Aug 2019 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Bombay Minerals Ltd
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
04 Sep 2019 |
20,143 |
41,074,953
(34.33%)
|
0.02%
|
|
-
|
30 Aug 2019 30 Aug 2019 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Manan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
04 Sep 2019 |
1,979,857 |
6,241,117
(5.22%)
|
1.65%
|
|
-
|
30 Aug 2019 30 Aug 2019 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Bombay Minerals Limited
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
28 Mar 2019 |
1,008,000 |
43,074,953
(36%)
|
0.84%
|
25.6 |
25,828,610
|
25 Mar 2019 25 Mar 2019 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Sale |
|
Bombay Minerals Ltd
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
27 Mar 2019 |
1,008,000 |
43,074,953
(36%)
|
0.84%
|
|
-
|
25 Mar 2019 25 Mar 2019 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Manan Chetan Shah
|
Promoter Group |
Acquisition |
26 Mar 2019 |
1,008,000 |
4,269,260
(3.57%)
|
0.84%
|
25.6 |
25,828,610
|
22 Mar 2019 22 Mar 2019 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
Manan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
26 Mar 2019 |
1,008,000 |
4,269,260
(3.57%)
|
0.84%
|
|
-
|
25 Mar 2019 25 Mar 2019 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Manan Shah
|
Promoter Group |
Acquisition |
26 Feb 2019 |
900,000 |
3,261,260
(2.73%)
|
0.75%
|
23.2 |
20,880,000
|
25 Feb 2019 25 Feb 2019 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
Bombay Minerals Limited
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
26 Feb 2019 |
900,000 |
44,082,953
(36.85%)
|
0.75%
|
23.2 |
20,880,000
|
25 Feb 2019 25 Feb 2019 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Sale |
|
Bombay Minerals Ltd
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
26 Feb 2019 |
900,000 |
44,082,953
(36.85%)
|
0.75%
|
|
-
|
25 Feb 2019 25 Feb 2019 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Manan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
26 Feb 2019 |
900,000 |
3,261,260
(2.73%)
|
0.75%
|
|
-
|
25 Feb 2019 25 Feb 2019 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Manan Shah
|
Promoter Group |
Acquisition |
04 Feb 2019 |
1,800,000 |
2,361,260
(1.97%)
|
1.50%
|
24.1 |
43,326,000
|
01 Feb 2019 01 Feb 2019 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
BOMBAY MINERALS LIMITED
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
04 Feb 2019 |
1,800,000 |
44,982,953
(37.60%)
|
1.50%
|
24.1 |
43,326,000
|
01 Feb 2019 01 Feb 2019 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Sale |
|
Manan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
04 Feb 2019 |
1,800,000 |
2,361,260
(1.97%)
|
1.50%
|
|
-
|
01 Feb 2019 01 Feb 2019 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Bombay Minerals Ltd
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
04 Feb 2019 |
1,800,000 |
44,982,953
(37.60%)
|
1.50%
|
|
-
|
01 Feb 2019 01 Feb 2019 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Manan Chetan Shah
|
Promoter Group |
Acquisition |
20 Nov 2018 |
12,353 |
536,260
(0.45%)
|
0.01%
|
32.8 |
405,796
|
09 Nov 2018 09 Nov 2018 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
Manan Chetan Shah
|
Promoter Group |
Acquisition |
20 Nov 2018 |
15,000 |
551,260
(0.46%)
|
0.01%
|
35.3 |
528,900
|
12 Nov 2018 14 Nov 2018 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
Manan Chetan Shah
|
Promoter Group |
Acquisition |
20 Nov 2018 |
10,000 |
561,260
(0.47%)
|
0.01%
|
30.5 |
305,200
|
15 Nov 2018 15 Nov 2018 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market Purchase |
|
Manan C Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
21 Jun 2018 |
3,700 |
523,907
(0.44%)
|
0.00%
|
34.9 |
129,093
|
20 Jun 2018 20 Jun 2018 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Manan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
21 Jun 2018 |
3,700 |
523,907
(0.44%)
|
-
|
|
-
|
20 Jun 2018 20 Jun 2018 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Manan C Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
06 Feb 2018 |
6,296,800 |
520,207
(0.44%)
|
5.26%
|
|
-
|
02 Feb 2018 02 Feb 2018 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Conv. of Warrants |
|
Chetan N Shah Revised
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
28 Jul 2017 |
50,000 |
78,860
(0.07%)
|
0.04%
|
31.6 |
1,581,197.63
|
24 Jul 2017 24 Jul 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
28 Jul 2017 |
50,000 |
78,860
(0.07%)
|
0.05%
|
|
-
|
27 Jul 2017 27 Jul 2017 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Chetan N Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
01 Jul 2017 |
12,379 |
28,860
(0.02%)
|
0.01%
|
31.2 |
386,013.66
|
30 Jun 2017 30 Jun 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
01 Jul 2017 |
12,379 |
28,860
(0.02%)
|
0.01%
|
|
-
|
30 Jun 2017 30 Jun 2017 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Chetan N Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
30 Jun 2017 |
4,677 |
16,481
(0.01%)
|
0.00%
|
31.3 |
146,453.87
|
29 Jun 2017 29 Jun 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Chetan N Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
30 Jun 2017 |
11,804 |
11,804
(0.01%)
|
0.01%
|
31.4 |
370,560.84
|
28 Jun 2017 28 Jun 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
30 Jun 2017 |
11,804 |
11,804
(0.01%)
|
0.01%
|
|
-
|
29 Jun 2017 29 Jun 2017 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
30 Jun 2017 |
4,677 |
16,481
(0.01%)
|
-
|
|
-
|
29 Jun 2017 29 Jun 2017 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Manan C Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
23 Jun 2017 |
92,767 |
520,207
(0.44%)
|
0.08%
|
|
-
|
02 May 2017 02 May 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Inter-se Transfer |
|
Manan C Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
23 Jun 2017 |
125,000 |
427,440
(0.36%)
|
0.10%
|
|
-
|
24 Apr 2017 24 Apr 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Inter-se Transfer |
|
Manan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
23 Jun 2017 |
125,000 |
427,440
(0.36%)
|
0.11%
|
|
-
|
24 Apr 2017 24 Apr 2017 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Off Market / Inter se transfer |
|
Manan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
23 Jun 2017 |
92,767 |
520,207
(0.44%)
|
0.08%
|
|
-
|
02 May 2017 02 May 2017 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Off Market / Inter se transfer |
|
Dina Shah
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
22 Jun 2017 |
125,000 |
92,767
(0.08%)
|
0.10%
|
|
-
|
24 Apr 2017 24 Apr 2017 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Inter-se Transfer |
|
Dina Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
21 Jun 2017 |
7,700 |
217,767
(0.18%)
|
0.01%
|
35.6 |
273,951
|
03 Apr 2017 07 Apr 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Dina Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
21 Jun 2017 |
151,222 |
210,067
(0.17%)
|
0.13%
|
36.8 |
5,566,696.69
|
01 Feb 2017 31 Mar 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Dina Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
21 Jun 2017 |
92,767 |
-
|
0.08%
|
|
-
|
02 May 2017 02 May 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Off Market / Inter se transfer |
|
Dina Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
21 Jun 2017 |
125,000 |
92,767
(0.08%)
|
0.10%
|
|
-
|
24 Apr 2017 24 Apr 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Off Market / Inter se transfer |
|
Manan C Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
20 Apr 2017 |
281,440 |
302,440
(0.25%)
|
0.24%
|
|
-
|
18 Apr 2017 18 Apr 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Inter-se Transfer |
|
Chetan N Shah
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
20 Apr 2017 |
281,440 |
-
|
0.24%
|
|
-
|
18 Apr 2017 18 Apr 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Inter-se Transfer |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
20 Apr 2017 |
281,440 |
-
|
0.23%
|
|
-
|
18 Apr 2017 18 Apr 2017 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Off Market / Inter se transfer |
|
Manan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
20 Apr 2017 |
281,440 |
302,440
(0.25%)
|
0.23%
|
|
-
|
18 Apr 2017 18 Apr 2017 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Off Market / Inter se transfer |
|
Dina Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
05 Apr 2017 |
58,845 |
58,845
(0.05%)
|
0.05%
|
|
-
|
31 Mar 2017 31 Mar 2017 |
SAST (29(1)) |
- |
Market |
|
Chetan N Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
24 Mar 2017 |
45,145 |
271,441
(0.22%)
|
0.04%
|
36.2 |
1,633,972.48
|
23 Mar 2017 23 Mar 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
24 Mar 2017 |
45,145 |
271,441
(0.22%)
|
0.04%
|
|
-
|
23 Mar 2017 23 Mar 2017 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Chetan N Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
22 Mar 2017 |
10,500 |
226,296
(0.18%)
|
0.01%
|
38.2 |
401,186.82
|
16 Mar 2017 16 Mar 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
22 Mar 2017 |
10,500 |
226,296
(0.18%)
|
-
|
|
-
|
16 Mar 2017 16 Mar 2017 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Manan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
21 Mar 2017 |
21,000 |
21,000
(0.02%)
|
0.02%
|
|
-
|
15 Mar 2017 17 Mar 2017 |
SAST (29(1)) |
- |
Market |
|
Chetan N Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
20 Jan 2017 |
12,500 |
215,796
(0.18%)
|
0.01%
|
33.5 |
419,215.63
|
17 Jan 2017 17 Jan 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
20 Jan 2017 |
12,500 |
215,796
(0.18%)
|
0.01%
|
|
-
|
17 Jan 2017 17 Jan 2017 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Chetan N Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
19 Jan 2017 |
21,000 |
203,296
(0.17%)
|
0.02%
|
33.5 |
704,281.70
|
16 Jan 2017 16 Jan 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
19 Jan 2017 |
21,000 |
203,296
(0.17%)
|
0.02%
|
|
-
|
16 Jan 2017 16 Jan 2017 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Chetan N Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
17 Jan 2017 |
30,354 |
182,296
(0.15%)
|
0.03%
|
32.7 |
993,678.67
|
13 Jan 2017 13 Jan 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
17 Jan 2017 |
30,354 |
182,296
(0.15%)
|
0.02%
|
|
-
|
13 Jan 2017 13 Jan 2017 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Chetan N Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
04 Jan 2017 |
14,000 |
151,942
(0.13%)
|
0.01%
|
33.8 |
473,053.17
|
02 Jan 2017 02 Jan 2017 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
04 Jan 2017 |
14,000 |
151,942
(0.13%)
|
0.01%
|
|
-
|
02 Jan 2017 02 Jan 2017 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Chetan N Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
22 Dec 2016 |
2,303 |
-
(0.11%)
|
0.00%
|
|
-
|
20 Dec 2016 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
22 Dec 2016 |
2,303 |
137,942
(0.11%)
|
-
|
|
-
|
20 Dec 2016 20 Dec 2016 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Chetan N Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
20 Dec 2016 |
1,011 |
-
(0.11%)
|
0.00%
|
|
-
|
15 Dec 2016 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
20 Dec 2016 |
1,011 |
135,639
(0.11%)
|
-
|
|
-
|
15 Dec 2016 15 Dec 2016 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Chetan N Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
14 Dec 2016 |
2,655 |
-
(0.11%)
|
0.00%
|
|
-
|
07 Dec 2016 08 Dec 2016 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
14 Dec 2016 |
2,655 |
134,628
(0.11%)
|
-
|
|
-
|
07 Dec 2016 08 Dec 2016 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Chetan N Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
07 Dec 2016 |
2,202 |
-
(0.13%)
|
0.00%
|
|
-
|
05 Dec 2016 05 Dec 2016 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Chetan N Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
07 Dec 2016 |
3,048 |
-
(0.12%)
|
0.00%
|
|
-
|
02 Dec 2016 02 Dec 2016 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Chetan N Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
07 Dec 2016 |
23,733 |
-
(0.11%)
|
0.02%
|
|
-
|
24 Nov 2016 25 Nov 2016 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
07 Dec 2016 |
3,043 |
129,771
(0.12%)
|
0.01%
|
|
-
|
02 Dec 2016 02 Dec 2016 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
07 Dec 2016 |
2,202 |
131,973
(0.13%)
|
0.01%
|
|
-
|
05 Dec 2016 05 Dec 2016 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
Chetan N Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
18 Nov 2016 |
100,995 |
-
(0.08%)
|
0.08%
|
|
-
|
17 Nov 2016 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
Chetan Shah
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
18 Nov 2016 |
100,995 |
102,995
(0.08%)
|
0.08%
|
|
-
|
17 Nov 2016 17 Nov 2016 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Market |
|
LGOF Global Opportunities Ltd
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
14 Jul 2016 |
85,000 |
35,362,504
(29.56%)
|
0.07%
|
|
-
|
12 Jul 2016 12 Jul 2016 |
SAST (29(1)) |
- |
Market |
|
LGOF Global Opportunities Ltd
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
01 Jun 2016 |
814,000 |
35,277,504
(29.49%)
|
0.68%
|
|
-
|
30 May 2016 31 May 2016 |
SAST (29(1)) |
- |
Market |
|
Cura Global Holdings Ltd (Revised)
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
18 Nov 2015 |
22,216,849 |
34,168,504
(28.56%)
|
18.57%
|
|
-
|
15 Sep 2015 15 Sep 2015 |
SAST (29(1)) |
- |
Open Offer |
|
Anisha Mittal
|
Other |
Disposal |
26 Oct 2015 |
3,125,522 |
-
|
2.61%
|
|
-
|
21 Oct 2015 21 Oct 2015 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Shr.Purch.Agreement |
|
Bhavna Rajgarhia
|
Other |
Disposal |
26 Oct 2015 |
3,047,123 |
-
|
2.55%
|
|
-
|
21 Oct 2015 21 Oct 2015 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Shr.Purch.Agreement |
|
Anisha Mittal
|
Promoter & Director |
Disposal |
23 Oct 2015 |
3,125,522 |
-
|
2.61%
|
|
-
|
21 Oct 2015 21 Oct 2015 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Off Market |
|
Bhavna Raigarha
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
23 Oct 2015 |
3,047,123 |
-
|
2.55%
|
|
-
|
21 Oct 2015 21 Oct 2015 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Off Market |
|
Anisha Mittal
|
Other |
Disposal |
23 Oct 2015 |
3,125,522 |
-
|
2.61%
|
|
-
|
21 Oct 2015 21 Oct 2015 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Off Market |
|
Bhavna Rajgarhia
|
Other |
Disposal |
23 Oct 2015 |
3,047,123 |
-
|
2.55%
|
|
-
|
21 Oct 2015 21 Oct 2015 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Off Market |
|
Cura Global Holdings Ltd & PACs
|
Other |
Acquisition |
21 Sep 2015 |
22,216,849 |
34,168,504
(28.56%)
|
18.57%
|
|
-
|
15 Sep 2015 15 Sep 2015 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Open Offer |
|
Bombay Minerals Ltd
|
Promoter |
Acquisition |
19 Sep 2015 |
885,685 |
46,782,953
(39.10%)
|
0.74%
|
|
-
|
16 Sep 2015 16 Sep 2015 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Open Offer |
|
Cura Global Holdings Ltd
|
Other |
Acquisition |
17 Sep 2015 |
22,216,849 |
34,168,504
(28.56%)
|
18.57%
|
|
-
|
15 Sep 2015 15 Sep 2015 |
SAST (29(1)) |
- |
Open Offer |
|
Cura Global Holdings Ltd
|
Other |
Acquisition |
05 Aug 2015 |
6,172,645 |
11,951,655
(9.99%)
|
5.16%
|
|
-
|
08 Jun 2015 08 Jun 2015 |
SAST (29(1)) |
- |
Shr.Purch.Agreement |
|
Hemul Shah
|
Director |
Acquisition |
25 Jul 2015 |
30,000 |
-
(0.05%)
|
0.03%
|
|
-
|
22 Jul 2015 22 Jul 2015 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Market |
|
S G Rajgarhia
|
Promoter & Director |
Disposal |
16 Jul 2015 |
23,580,330 |
-
|
19.71%
|
|
-
|
15 Jul 2015 15 Jul 2015 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Shr.Purch.Agreement |
|
Usha Rajgarhia
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
16 Jul 2015 |
781,882 |
-
|
0.65%
|
|
-
|
15 Jul 2015 15 Jul 2015 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Shr.Purch.Agreement |
|
Bombay Minerals Ltd
|
Other |
Acquisition |
16 Jul 2015 |
24,362,212 |
45,897,268
(38.36%)
|
20.36%
|
|
-
|
15 Jul 2015 15 Jul 2015 |
SAST (29(1)) |
- |
Shr.Purch.Agreement |
|
S G Rajgarhia
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
16 Jul 2015 |
23,580,330 |
-
|
19.71%
|
|
-
|
15 Jul 2015 15 Jul 2015 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Shr.Purch.Agreement |
|
Usha Rajgarhia
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
16 Jul 2015 |
781,882 |
-
|
0.65%
|
|
-
|
15 Jul 2015 15 Jul 2015 |
SAST (29(2)) |
- |
Shr.Purch.Agreement |
|
S G Rajgarhia
|
Designated Person |
Disposal |
12 Jun 2015 |
23,580,330 |
-
|
19.71%
|
|
-
|
08 Jun 2015 08 Jun 2015 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Off Market |
|
Anisha Mittal
|
Promoter & Director |
Disposal |
12 Jun 2015 |
3,125,522 |
-
|
2.61%
|
|
-
|
08 Jun 2015 08 Jun 2015 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Off Market |
|
Bhavna Raigarha
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
12 Jun 2015 |
3,047,123 |
-
|
2.55%
|
|
-
|
08 Jun 2015 08 Jun 2015 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Off Market |
|
Usha Raigarha
|
Promoter |
Disposal |
12 Jun 2015 |
781,882 |
-
|
0.65%
|
|
-
|
08 Jun 2015 08 Jun 2015 |
Insider Trading |
Equity Shares |
Off Market |
|
Cura Global Holdings Ltd
|
Other |
Acquisition |
12 Jun 2015 |
6,172,645 |
11,951,655
(9.99%)
|
5.16%
|
|
-
|
08 Jun 2015 08 Jun 2015 |
SAST (29(1)) |
- |
Shr.Purch.Agreement |
|
Bombay Minerals Ltd
|
Other |
Acquisition |
10 Jun 2015 |
24,362,212 |
45,897,268
(38.36%)
|
20.36%
|
|
-
|
08 Jun 2015 08 Jun 2015 |
SAST (29(1)) |
- |
Off Market |