1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : REALTY
  3. INDUSTRY : REALTY
  4. ELEVATE CAMPUSES LTD.
Elevate Campuses Ltd.
NSE: ELEVATE | BSE: 544945
Ask AI about Elevate Campuses
320.507.45(2.38%)
714.6K
NSE+BSE Volume

NSE 16 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

Board Meeting
The board meeting for Elevate Campuses is scheduled for today, for the purpose of Quarterly ResultsSee details

Elevate Campuses RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

Elevate Campuses technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:16 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

Elevate Campuses Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

0.0

Elevate Campuses is currently at 0 Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

Elevate Campuses Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    7.45 (2.38%)
    320.5 (LTP)
    309.05322.4
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    -3.1 (-0.96%)
    320.5 (LTP)
    309.05341.3
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    -41.5 (-11.46%)
    320.5 (LTP)
    290.1372.75
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    -41.5 (-11.46%)
    320.5 (LTP)
    290.1372.75
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    -41.5 (-11.46%)
    320.5 (LTP)
    290.1372.75
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    -41.5 (-11.46%)
    320.5 (LTP)
    290.1372.75
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    -41.5 (-11.46%)
    320.5 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    -41.5 (-11.46%)
    320.5 (LTP)
    290.1372.75
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    -41.5 (-11.46%)
    320.5 (LTP)
    290.1372.75
    LowHigh
Elevate Campuses Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    Short Line Uptrend
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

Elevate Campuses has 1 bullish and no bearish candles active.

Elevate Campuses Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Elevate Campuses is trading below 2 out of 2 SMAs.

Bearish-2
0 bullish, 2 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish2
5 Day SMA
321.2
10 Day SMA
328.0

Elevate Campuses Day OSCILLATOR TREND

Elevate Campuses is trading below 1 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Bearish-1
0 bullish, 1 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish1
Momentum Oscillator
-24.3

Elevate Campuses PIVOT LEVEL

current price
320.5
Open
313.15
High
322.4
Low
309.05
Close
320.5
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 3338.93333.18324.17330.67
Resistance 2330.67327.79322.95325.57
Resistance 1325.58319.82321.72322.42
Pivot Point317.32314.44317.32317.32
Support 1312.23306.48319.28312.22
Support 2303.97301.09318.05309.07
Support 3298.88293.12316.83303.97

Elevate Campuses Day BETA

1 Month
NA
3 Month
NA
1 Year
NA
3 Year
NA
Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50