1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : TEXTILES APPARELS & ACCESSORIES
  3. INDUSTRY : TEXTILES
  4. DIGJAM LIMITED
Digjam Limited
BSE: 503796
Ask AI about Digjam

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

Digjam RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

Digjam technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

Digjam Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Digjam Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    NA
    12.65 (LTP)
    12.5513.75
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    NA
    12.65 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    NA
    12.65 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    NA
    12.65 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    NA
    12.65 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    NA
    12.65 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    NA
    12.65 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    NA
    12.65 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    NA
    12.65 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
Digjam Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

Digjam Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Neutral0
0 bullish, 0 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish0

Digjam Day OSCILLATOR TREND

Neutral0
0 bullish, 0 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish0

Digjam PIVOT LEVEL

current price
12.65
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 314.6212.9814.18
Resistance 214.1812.8713.72
Resistance 113.4212.7613.44
Pivot Point12.9812.9812.98
Support 112.2212.5412.52
Support 211.7812.4312.24
Support 311.0212.3211.78

Digjam Day BETA

1 Month
NA
3 Month
NA
1 Year
NA
3 Year
NA
Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50