1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : REALTY
  3. INDUSTRY : REALTY
  4. 3P LAND HOLDINGS LTD.
3P Land Holdings Ltd.
NSE: 3PLAND | BSE: 516092
Ask AI about 3P Land Holdings
2,177
NSE Volume

NSE 19 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

Board Meeting
The next board meeting for 3P Land Holdings is on 24 Oct 2026 for the purpose of Quarterly ResultsSee details

3P Land Holdings RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

3P Land Holdings technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:19 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

3P Land Holdings Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

42.4

Score is 42.37, stock is technically neutral. Stocks with score above 70 are considered as technically Strong and below 35 are considered weak.

Day RSI(14)

53.8

RSI is 53.8, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MFI

35.3

MFI is 35.3, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MACD(12, 26, 9)

-0.0

MACD is below its Center Line, this is a bearish indicator.

Day MACD Signal

-0.1

MACD is below its Center Line, this is a bearish indicator.

Day ATR

1.4

3P Land Holdings is currently at 1.42 Day ATR

Day ADX

18.2

3P Land Holdings is currently at 18.24 Day ADX

Day ROC(21)

1.1

3P Land Holdings is currently at 1.05 Day ROC(21)

Day ROC(125)

-8.6

3P Land Holdings is currently at -8.59 Day ROC(125)

3P Land Holdings Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    0.21 (0.67%)
    31.73 (LTP)
    31.2532.2
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    0.24 (0.76%)
    31.73 (LTP)
    30.3932.5
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    0.64 (2.06%)
    31.73 (LTP)
    29.4234.88
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    -0.2 (-0.63%)
    31.73 (LTP)
    28.5134.88
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    -4.52 (-12.47%)
    31.73 (LTP)
    28.5137.4
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    -9.54 (-23.12%)
    31.73 (LTP)
    28.5145.01
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    -5.17 (-14.01%)
    31.73 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    4.63 (17.08%)
    31.73 (LTP)
    23.8582.06
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    18.33 (136.79%)
    31.73 (LTP)
    12.182.06
    LowHigh
3P Land Holdings Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    Inside Uptrend
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

3P Land Holdings has 1 bullish and no bearish candles active.

3P Land Holdings Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

3P Land Holdings is trading above 5 out of 8 SMAs.

Bullish+2
5 bullish, 3 bearish
Bullish5
Bearish3
5 Day SMA
31.5
10 Day SMA
31.2
20 Day SMA
31.1
30 Day SMA
31.3
50 Day SMA
31.6
100 Day SMA
31.8
150 Day SMA
32.3
200 Day SMA
33.0

3P Land Holdings Day OSCILLATOR TREND

3P Land Holdings is trading above 4 out of 9 Oscillators in bullish zone.

Bullish+1
4 bullish, 3 bearish
Bullish4
Bearish3
RSI(14)
53.8
Stochastic Oscillator
60.2
CCI 20
114.4
Awesome Oscillator
0.1
Momentum Oscillator
1.3
MACD(12, 26, 9)
-0.0
Stochastic RSI
65.6
William
-32.9
Ultimate Oscillator
59.6

3P Land Holdings PIVOT LEVEL

current price
31.73
Open
31.99
High
32.2
Low
31.25
Close
31.73
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 333.1533.4231.9932.68
Resistance 232.6832.8131.932.31
Resistance 132.232.4631.8232.09
Pivot Point31.7331.8631.7331.73
Support 131.2531.5231.6431.36
Support 230.7830.9131.5631.14
Support 330.330.5631.4730.78

3P Land Holdings Day BETA

1 Month
-0.22
3 Month
-0.06
1 Year
0.57
3 Year
0.78

3P Land Holdings Beta for 3 months is -0.06.

Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50