rajkumar's most recent trade in Tainwala Chemicals & Plastics (India) Ltd. was a Disposal of 586,464 Equity Shares done . Disclosure was reported to the exchange on June 5, 2026 under the SEBI (Prohibition of Insider Trading) Regulations, 2015.
rajkumar's has made SAST transactions in Globesecure Technologies Ltd. recently where a Pledge of 375,000 shares done . Disclosure was reported to the exchange on June 4, 2026.
| Stock | Client Name | Client Category | Action* | Reported To/By Exchange | Quantity | Post Transaction Holding | Traded % | Avg. Price | Value | Period | Regulation (Insider/SAST) | Security Type | Mode |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Globesecure Tech | Mr. Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 10 Jun 2026 | 375,000 | 3,605,880 | - | - | 03 Jun 2026 03 Jun 2026 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Creation | |
| Tainwala Chemicals | Rajkumar Tainwala | Promoter | Disposal | 05 Jun 2026 | 586,464 | 18,596 (0.20%) | 6.26% | 0 | 0 | 03 Jun 2026 03 Jun 2026 |
Insider Trading | Equity Shares | Gift |
| Aveer Foods | Vishal Rajkumar Chordia | Promoter | Acquisition | 09 Apr 2026 | 226,087 | 2,573,152 (57.43%) | 5.05% | - | 11 Mar 2026 11 Mar 2026 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Pref. Allotment | |
| Globesecure Tech | Mr. Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 28 Mar 2026 | 250,000 | 3,230,880 | - | - | 26 Mar 2026 26 Mar 2026 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Creation | |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Pledge | 26 Mar 2026 | 250,000 | 3,680,880 | - | 35 | 8,750,000 | 26 Mar 2026 26 Mar 2026 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Pledge Creation |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Sell | 26 Mar 2026 | 57,142 | 3,623,738 | - | 35.0 | 2,000,000 | 26 Mar 2026 26 Mar 2026 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Off Market |
| R&B Denims | RAJKUMAR MANGILAL BORANA | Promoter & Director | Disposal | 19 Mar 2026 | 52,500 | 10,264,605 (11.41%) | 0.06% | 108 | 5,670,000 | 13 Mar 2026 13 Mar 2026 |
Insider Trading | Equity Shares | Inheritance |
| R&B Denims | RAJKUMAR MANGILAL BORANA | Promoter & Director | Acquisition | 10 Mar 2026 | 52,500 | 10,317,105 (11.47%) | 0.06% | 154.4 | 8,106,000 | 05 Mar 2026 05 Mar 2026 |
Insider Trading | Equity Shares | Inheritance |
| Globesecure Tech | Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Both | 24 Feb 2026 | 325,000 | 3,680,880 | - | - | 07 Feb 2026 07 Feb 2026 |
SAST (Reg29(2)) | Equity shares | Inter-se transfer | |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Buy | 17 Feb 2026 | 325,000 | 3,680,880 | - | 20.4 | 6,613,750 | 07 Feb 2026 07 Feb 2026 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Inter-se-Transfer |
| IB Infotech | Rajkumar Singh & Others | Promoter | Disposal | 19 Feb 2026 | 190,800 | 843,411 (65.85%) | 14.90% | - | 11 Feb 2026 11 Feb 2026 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Inter-se Transfer | |
| Aveer Foods | Rajkumar Chordia & PACs | Other | Acquisition | 18 Feb 2026 | 226,087 | 2,347,065 (55.17%) | 5.31% | - | 06 Feb 2026 06 Feb 2026 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Pref. Allotment | |
| Aveer Foods | MR. RAJKUMAR CHORDIA | Promoter & Director | Acquisition | 11 Feb 2026 | 226,087 | 1,775,807 (41.74%) | 5.61% | 575 | 130,000,025 | 06 Feb 2026 06 Feb 2026 |
Insider Trading | Equity Shares | Allotment |
| Aveer Foods | MR. RAJKUMAR CHORDIA | Promoter & Director | Disposal | 11 Feb 2026 | 226,087 | 0 (0%) | 5.61% | 0 | 0 | 06 Feb 2026 06 Feb 2026 |
Insider Trading | Warrants | Conversion of security |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Buy | 10 Feb 2026 | 325,000 | 3,666,880 | - | 20.4 | 6,613,750 | 07 Feb 2026 07 Feb 2026 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Inter-se-Transfer |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Buy | 09 Feb 2026 | 325,000 | 3,666,880 | - | 0.0 | 2 | 07 Feb 2026 07 Feb 2026 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Off Market |
| Globesecure Tech | Ragavan Rajkumar along with pac | Promoter | Acquisition | 02 Feb 2026 | 97,000 | 3,720,880 | - | - | 03 Jan 2026 21 Jan 2026 |
SAST (Reg29(2)) | Equity shares | Others | |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Buy | 31 Jan 2026 | 97,000 | 3,341,880 | - | 15 | 1,455,000 | 03 Jan 2026 27 Jan 2026 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Market Purchase |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Buy | 06 Jan 2026 | 121,000 | 3,244,880 | - | 14 | 1,694,000 | 14 Dec 2025 02 Jan 2026 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Market Purchase |
| Globesecure Tech | Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Acquisition | 06 Jan 2026 | 121,000 | 3,244,880 | - | - | 17 Dec 2025 02 Jan 2026 |
SAST (Reg29(2)) | Equity shares | Others | |
| Globesecure Tech | Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Acquisition | 06 Jan 2026 | 121,000 | 3,244,880 | - | - | 17 Dec 2025 02 Jan 2026 |
SAST (Reg29(2)) | Equity shares | Others | |
| Globesecure Tech | Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Acquisition | 22 Dec 2025 | 62,000 | 3,123,880 | - | - | 06 Dec 2025 16 Dec 2025 |
SAST (Reg29(2)) | Equity shares | Others | |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Buy | 19 Dec 2025 | 62,000 | 3,123,880 | - | 11.3 | 698,120 | 06 Dec 2025 16 Dec 2025 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Market Purchase |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Buy | 19 Dec 2025 | 62,000 | 3,123,880 | - | 11.3 | 698,120 | 06 Dec 2025 16 Dec 2025 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Market Purchase |
| Globesecure Tech | Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Acquisition | 18 Dec 2025 | 81,000 | 3,061,880 | - | - | 28 Nov 2025 05 Dec 2025 |
SAST (Reg29(2)) | Equity shares | Others | |
| Kovai Medical Center | Sundaramoorthy Rajkumar | Promoter | Disposal | 13 Dec 2025 | 200 | 0 (0%) | 0.00% | 5953.6 | 1,190,722 | 10 Dec 2025 10 Dec 2025 |
Insider Trading | Equity Shares | Market Sale |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Buy | 05 Dec 2025 | 81,000 | 3,061,880 | - | 11.0 | 892,620 | 28 Nov 2025 05 Dec 2025 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Market Purchase |
| Thyrocare Tech | Rajkumar Singh Kushawaha | Designated Person | Disposal | 10 Nov 2025 | 700 | 1,000 (0%) | 0.00% | 1324.8 | 927,336 | 06 Nov 2025 06 Nov 2025 |
Insider Trading | Equity Shares | Market Sale |
| Thyrocare Tech | Rajkumar Singh Kushawaha | Designated Person | Disposal | 10 Nov 2025 | 900 | 100 (0%) | 0.00% | 1373.3 | 1,236,000 | 07 Nov 2025 07 Nov 2025 |
Insider Trading | Equity Shares | Market Sale |
| Globesecure Tech | Mr. Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 21 Aug 2025 | 92,060 | 2,980,880 | - | - | 14 Aug 2025 14 Aug 2025 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Creation | |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Pledge | 14 Aug 2025 | 92,060 | 2,980,880 | - | 12.6 | 1,155,353 | 14 Aug 2025 14 Aug 2025 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Pledge Creation |
| Globesecure Tech | Mr. Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 21 Jul 2025 | 400,000 | 2,888,820 | - | - | 07 Jul 2025 07 Jul 2025 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Creation | |
| Globesecure Tech | Mr. Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 10 Jul 2025 | 400,000 | 2,888,820 | - | - | 07 Jul 2025 07 Jul 2025 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Creation | |
| Aveer Foods | MR. RAJKUMAR CHORDIA (Revised) | Promoter & Director | Acquisition | 10 Jul 2025 | 226,087 | 226,087 (0%) | 5.61% | 575 | 130,000,025 | 20 Mar 2025 20 Mar 2025 |
Insider Trading | Warrants | Allotment |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Pledge | 08 Jul 2025 | 400,000 | 2,980,880 | - | 14.3 | 5,720,000 | 07 Jul 2025 07 Jul 2025 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Pledge Creation |
| Kovai Medical Center | Sundaramoorthy Rajkumar | Promoter | Acquisition | 14 Jun 2025 | 200 | 200 (0%) | 0.00% | 6108.0 | 1,221,602 | 10 Jun 2025 10 Jun 2025 |
Insider Trading | Equity Shares | Market Purchase |
| Gautam Exim | Rajkumar Agrawal | Promoter | Acquisition | 13 Jun 2025 | 1,087,569 | 1,131,669 (36.73%) | 35.30% | - | 27 May 2025 27 May 2025 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Off Market | |
| Gretex Corporate | Rajkumari Harlalka | Promoter | Acquisition | 30 Apr 2025 | 12,393 | 26,163 (0.12%) | 0.05% | - | 11 Apr 2025 11 Apr 2025 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Bonus Issue | |
| Gretex Corporate | Rajkumari Harlalka | Promoter Group | Acquisition | 16 Apr 2025 | 12,393 | 26,163 (0.12%) | 0.05% | 0 | 0 | 11 Apr 2025 11 Apr 2025 |
Insider Trading | Equity Shares | Bonus |
| Aveer Foods | MR. RAJKUMAR H CHORDIA | Promoter | Acquisition | 24 Mar 2025 | 226,087 | 226,087 (0%) | 5.61% | 0.0 | 575 | 20 Mar 2025 20 Mar 2025 |
Insider Trading | Warrants | Allotment |
| Globesecure Tech | Mr. Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 20 Mar 2025 | 228,260 | 2,488,820 | - | - | 13 Mar 2025 13 Mar 2025 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Invocation | |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Pledge Invoke | 17 Mar 2025 | 228,260 | 3,077,880 | - | 16 | 3,652,160 | 13 Mar 2025 13 Mar 2025 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Invocation of pledge |
| Globesecure Tech | Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Sale | 07 Mar 2025 | 200,000 | 3,306,140 | - | - | 05 Mar 2025 05 Mar 2025 |
SAST (Reg29(2)) | Equity shares | Others | |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Sell | 06 Mar 2025 | 200,000 | 3,306,140 | - | 19.8 | 3,960,000 | 05 Mar 2025 05 Mar 2025 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Market Sale |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Sell | 05 Mar 2025 | 100,000 | 3,506,140 (22%) | - | 22.5 | 2,250,000 | 04 Mar 2025 04 Mar 2025 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Off Market |
| Globesecure Tech | Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Sale | 05 Mar 2025 | 100,000 | 3,506,140 (22%) | - | - | 04 Mar 2025 04 Mar 2025 |
SAST (Reg29(2)) | Equity shares | Others | |
| Globesecure Tech | Ragavan Rajkumar along with pac | Promoter | Acquisition | 05 Mar 2025 | 7,000 | 3,513,140 | - | - | 04 Mar 2025 04 Mar 2025 |
SAST (Reg29(2)) | Equity shares | Others | |
| Globesecure Tech | Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Acquisition | 04 Mar 2025 | 11,000 | 3,605,140 | - | - | 27 Feb 2025 27 Feb 2025 |
SAST (Reg29(2)) | Equity shares | Open Market | |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Buy | 28 Feb 2025 | 11,000 | 3,605,140 | - | 23.3 | 255,750 | 27 Feb 2025 27 Feb 2025 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Market Purchase |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Sell | 07 Feb 2025 | 333,000 | 3,751,140 | - | 38.3 | 12,766,350 | 25 Nov 2024 12 Dec 2024 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Market Sale |
| Globesecure Tech | Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Sale | 03 Feb 2025 | 333,000 | 3,751,140 | - | - | 25 Nov 2024 12 Dec 2024 |
SAST (Reg29(2)) | Equity shares | Open Market | |
| Gretex Industries | Rajkumari Harlalka | Promoter | Acquisition | 18 Jan 2025 | 85,000 | 85,000 | - | - | 02 Jul 2024 02 Jul 2024 |
SAST (Reg29(2)) | Equity shares | Others | |
| Gretex Industries | Rajkumari Harlalka | Promoter Group | Buy | 16 Jan 2025 | 85,000 | 85,000 | - | 0 | 0 | 02 Jul 2024 02 Jul 2024 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Scheme of Amalgamation/Merger/Demerger/Arrangement |
| Niraj Cement | Vinaykumar Rajkumar Ghuwalewala | Designated Person | Acquisition | 06 Jan 2025 | 100,000 | 100,560 (0.17%) | 0.21% | 53 | 5,300,000 | 01 Jan 2025 01 Jan 2025 |
Insider Trading | Warrants | Allotment |
| AA Plus Tradelink | Rajkumar M Singh | Promoter | Disposal | 01 Jan 2025 | 16,000 | 1,600 | 0.06% | - | 17 Dec 2024 17 Dec 2024 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Market | |
| AA Plus Tradelink | Rajkumar M Singh | Promoter | Disposal | 01 Jan 2025 | 104,000 | 17,600 (0.07%) | 0.43% | - | 10 Dec 2024 10 Dec 2024 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Market | |
| Proventus Agrocom | Rajkumar Sain | - | Buy | 24 Dec 2024 | 750 | 750 | - | 250 | 187,500 | 20 Dec 2024 20 Dec 2024 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | ESOP |
| Lotus Eye Hospital | S. Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 24 Dec 2024 | 500,000 | 500,000 | - | - | 16 Apr 2022 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Creation | |
| Lotus Eye Hospital | S. Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 24 Dec 2024 | 500,000 | 500,000 | - | - | 16 Apr 2022 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Creation | |
| Globesecure Tech | Mr. Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 24 Dec 2024 | 833,333 | 833,333 | - | - | 17 Feb 2023 17 Feb 2023 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Creation | |
| Globesecure Tech | Mr. Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 24 Dec 2024 | 70,770 | 904,103 | - | - | 29 Mar 2023 29 Mar 2023 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Creation | |
| Globesecure Tech | Mr. Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 24 Dec 2024 | 197,564 | 1,101,667 | - | - | 31 Mar 2023 31 Mar 2023 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Creation | |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Pledge | 21 Feb 2023 | 833,333 | 2,827,080 | - | 122 | 101,666,626 | 17 Feb 2023 17 Feb 2023 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Pledge Creation |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Pledge | 30 Mar 2023 | 70,770 | 2,827,080 | - | 90 | 6,369,300 | 29 Mar 2023 29 Mar 2023 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Pledge Creation |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Pledge | 05 Apr 2023 | 197,564 | 2,827,080 | - | 90 | 17,780,760 | 31 Mar 2023 31 Mar 2023 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Pledge Creation |
| Lotus Eye Hospital | S RajKumar | Promoter | Pledge | 24 Dec 2024 | 500,000 | 0 | - | - | 22 Dec 2023 22 Dec 2023 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Release | |
| Globesecure Tech | Mr. Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 24 Dec 2024 | 348,000 | 1,449,667 | - | - | 09 Feb 2024 09 Feb 2024 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Creation | |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Pledge | 10 Feb 2024 | 348,000 | 2,827,080 | - | 69.2 | 24,081,600 | 09 Feb 2024 09 Feb 2024 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Pledge Creation |
| Globesecure Tech | Mr. Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 24 Dec 2024 | 228,260 | 1,677,927 | - | - | 15 Apr 2024 15 Apr 2024 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Creation | |
| Globesecure Tech | Mr. Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 24 Dec 2024 | 650,407 | 2,328,334 | - | - | 23 Apr 2024 23 Apr 2024 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Creation | |
| Globesecure Tech | Mr. Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 24 Dec 2024 | 833,333 | 1,495,001 | - | - | 04 Jun 2024 04 Jun 2024 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Release | |
| Globesecure Tech | Mr. Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 24 Dec 2024 | 1,000,000 | 2,495,001 | - | - | 24 Jun 2024 24 Jun 2024 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Creation | |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Pledge | 18 Apr 2024 | 228,260 | 2,827,080 | - | 47 | 10,728,220 | 15 Apr 2024 15 Apr 2024 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Pledge Creation |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Pledge | 23 Apr 2024 | 650,407 | 2,827,080 | - | 45.7 | 29,723,600 | 23 Apr 2024 23 Apr 2024 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Pledge Creation |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Pledge Revoke | 05 Jun 2024 | 833,333 | 2,827,080 | - | 38.9 | 32,458,320 | 04 Jun 2024 05 Jun 2024 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Revokation of Pledge |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Pledge | 25 Jun 2024 | 1,000,000 | 2,827,080 | - | 44.0 | 43,950,000 | 24 Jun 2024 25 Jun 2024 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Pledge Creation |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Pledge | 20 Jul 2024 | 332,079 | 2,827,080 | - | 46.6 | 15,474,881 | 19 Jul 2024 20 Jul 2024 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Pledge Creation |
| Globesecure Tech | Mr. Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 24 Dec 2024 | 332,079 | 2,827,080 | - | - | 20 Jul 2024 20 Jul 2024 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Creation | |
| Globesecure Tech | Mr. Ragavan Rajkumar | Promoter | Pledge | 24 Dec 2024 | 110,000 | 2,717,080 | - | - | 09 Dec 2024 09 Dec 2024 |
SAST (Reg31) | - | Release | |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Buy | 14 Aug 2024 | 2,195,250 | 5,022,330 | - | 40 | 87,810,000 | 09 Aug 2024 09 Aug 2024 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Others |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Sell | 21 Nov 2024 | 526,000 | 4,136,140 | - | 39.4 | 20,719,140 | 19 Nov 2024 19 Nov 2024 |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Market Sale |
| Globesecure Tech | RAGAVAN RAJKUMAR | Promoters | Pledge Revoke | 09 Dec 2024 | 110,000 | 3,834,140 | - | 37 | 4,070,000 | |
Insider Trading (-) | Equity Shares | Revokation of Pledge |
| AA Plus Tradelink | Rajkumar M Singh | Promoter | Disposal | 20 Dec 2024 | 104,000 | 17,600 (0.07%) | 0.43% | - | 10 Dec 2024 10 Dec 2024 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Market | |
| AA Plus Tradelink | Rajkumar M Singh | Promoter | Disposal | 11 Dec 2024 | 152,000 | 305,600 (1.26%) | 0.62% | - | 29 Nov 2024 29 Nov 2024 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Market | |
| AA Plus Tradelink | Rajkumar M Singh | Promoter | Disposal | 11 Dec 2024 | 104,000 | 17,600 (0.07%) | 0.43% | 13.1 | 1,362,400 | 10 Dec 2024 10 Dec 2024 |
Insider Trading | Equity Shares | Market Sale |
| AA Plus Tradelink | Rajkumar M Singh | Promoter | Disposal | 10 Dec 2024 | 152,000 | 305,600 (1.26%) | 0.62% | - | 29 Nov 2024 29 Nov 2024 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Market | |
| AA Plus Tradelink | Rajkumar M Singh | Promoter | Disposal | 10 Dec 2024 | 56,000 | 457,600 (1.88%) | 0.23% | - | 25 Nov 2024 25 Nov 2024 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Market | |
| AA Plus Tradelink | Rajkumar M Singh | Promoter | Disposal | 03 Dec 2024 | 152,000 | 305,600 (1.25%) | 0.62% | 12.2 | 1,846,800 | 29 Nov 2024 29 Nov 2024 |
Insider Trading | Equity Shares | Market Sale |
| AA Plus Tradelink | Rajkumar M Singh | Promoter | Disposal | 03 Dec 2024 | 56,000 | 457,600 (1.88%) | 0.23% | 12.5 | 700,000 | 25 Nov 2024 25 Nov 2024 |
Insider Trading | Equity Shares | Market Sale |
| AA Plus Tradelink | Rajkumar M Singh | Promoter | Disposal | 28 Nov 2024 | 200,000 | 513,600 (2.11%) | 0.82% | - | 19 Nov 2024 19 Nov 2024 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Market | |
| AA Plus Tradelink | Rajkumar M Singh | Promoter | Disposal | 20 Nov 2024 | 200,000 | 513,600 (2.11%) | 0.82% | 14.4 | 2,870,000 | 19 Nov 2024 19 Nov 2024 |
Insider Trading | Equity Shares | Market Sale |
| Edelweiss Financial | Rajkumar Bansal | Designated Person | Acquisition | 25 Oct 2024 | 31,870 | 34,750 (0%) | 0.00% | 45.6 | 1,452,558 | 22 Oct 2024 22 Oct 2024 |
Insider Trading | Equity Shares | ESOP |
| Aveer Foods | Vishal Rajkumar Chordia & Others | Promoter | Disposal | 21 Oct 2024 | 99,913 | - | 2.48% | - | 27 Sep 2024 27 Sep 2024 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Off Market Gift | |
| Aveer Foods | Vishal Rajkumar Chordia & Others | Promoter | Disposal | 21 Oct 2024 | 93,087 | 6,913 (0.17%) | 2.31% | - | 27 Sep 2024 27 Sep 2024 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Off Market Gift | |
| Aveer Foods | Vishal Rajkumar Chordia & PACs | Promoter | Acquisition | 21 Oct 2024 | 193,000 | 2,904,269 (72.10%) | 4.79% | - | 27 Sep 2024 27 Sep 2024 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Off Market Gift | |
| Raw Edge Industrial | Bimalkumar Rajkumar Bansal | Promoter | Acquisition | 14 Oct 2024 | 13,428 | 1,830,340 (18.20%) | 0.13% | - | 26 Sep 2024 26 Sep 2024 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Market | |
| Raw Edge Industrial | Bimalkumar Rajkumar Bansal | Promoter | Acquisition | 14 Oct 2024 | 29,000 | 1,816,912 (18.06%) | 0.29% | - | 20 Sep 2024 20 Sep 2024 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Market | |
| Raw Edge Industrial | Bimalkumar Rajkumar Bansal | Promoter | Acquisition | 14 Oct 2024 | 23,572 | 1,787,912 (17.77%) | 0.23% | - | 02 Sep 2024 02 Sep 2024 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Market | |
| Aveer Foods | VISHAL RAJKUMAR CHORDIA | Promoter & Director | Acquisition | 03 Oct 2024 | 193,000 | 571,258 (14.18%) | 4.79% | 487.5 | 94,087,500 | 27 Sep 2024 27 Sep 2024 |
Insider Trading | Equity Shares | Gift |
| AA Plus Tradelink | Rajkumar M Singh | Promoter | Disposal | 01 Oct 2024 | 96,000 | 713,600 (2.93%) | 0.39% | - | 19 Sep 2024 19 Sep 2024 |
SAST (29(2)) | - | Market | |
| Raw Edge Industrial | BIMAL RAJKUMAR BANSAL | Promoter & Director | Acquisition | 27 Sep 2024 | 13,428 | 1,830,340 (18.20%) | 0.13% | 40.5 | 544,505 | 26 Sep 2024 26 Sep 2024 |
Insider Trading | Equity Shares | Market Purchase |