1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : RETAILING
  3. INDUSTRY : INTERNET & CATALOGUE RETAIL
  4. FSN E-COMMERCE VENTURES LTD.
FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd.
NSE: NYKAA | BSE: 543384
Gross Merchandise Value
Ask AI about FSN E-Commerce
329.70-6.95(-2.06%)
3.1M
NSE+BSE Volume

NSE 21 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

FSN E-Commerce RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

FSN E-Commerce technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:21 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

FSN E-Commerce Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

58.8

Score is 58.75, stock is technically neutral. Stocks with score above 70 are considered as technically Strong and below 35 are considered weak.

Day RSI(14)

45.9

RSI is 45.9, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MFI

57.5

MFI is 57.5, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MACD(12, 26, 9)

1.0

MACD is above its Center Line, but below signal line.

Day MACD Signal

1.2

MACD is above its Center Line, but below signal line.

Day ATR

10.1

FSN E-Commerce is currently at 10.14 Day ATR

Day ADX

16.3

FSN E-Commerce is currently at 16.32 Day ADX

Day ROC(21)

-0.7

FSN E-Commerce is currently at -0.74 Day ROC(21)

Day ROC(125)

24.4

FSN E-Commerce is currently at 24.44 Day ROC(125)

FSN E-Commerce Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    -6.95 (-2.06%)
    329.7 (LTP)
    321.95340.9
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    -8.3 (-2.46%)
    329.7 (LTP)
    321.95348.4
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    -2.45 (-0.74%)
    329.7 (LTP)
    316348.4
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    6.2 (1.92%)
    329.7 (LTP)
    316349.55
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    65.15 (24.63%)
    329.7 (LTP)
    257.8349.55
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    72.22 (28.05%)
    329.7 (LTP)
    232349.55
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    144.91 (78.42%)
    329.7 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    185.75 (129.04%)
    329.7 (LTP)
    136.5349.55
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    142.2 (75.84%)
    329.7 (LTP)
    114.25428.95
    LowHigh
FSN E-Commerce Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

FSN E-Commerce Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

FSN E-Commerce is trading below 5 out of 8 SMAs.

Bearish-2
3 bullish, 5 bearish
Bullish3
Bearish5
5 Day SMA
337.3
10 Day SMA
338.1
20 Day SMA
335.0
30 Day SMA
335.2
50 Day SMA
334.1
100 Day SMA
320.1
150 Day SMA
299.6
200 Day SMA
289.3

FSN E-Commerce Day OSCILLATOR TREND

FSN E-Commerce is trading below 4 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Bearish-2
2 bullish, 4 bearish
Bullish2
Bearish4
RSI(14)
45.9
Stochastic Oscillator
67.1
CCI 20
-58.0
Awesome Oscillator
2.4
Momentum Oscillator
-8.5
MACD(12, 26, 9)
1.0
Stochastic RSI
64.7
William
-57.7
Ultimate Oscillator
48.6

FSN E-Commerce PIVOT LEVEL

current price
329.7
Open
339.45
High
340.9
Low
321.95
Close
329.7
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 3358.7367.88334.91349.8
Resistance 2349.8354.39333.17342.56
Resistance 1339.75348.92331.44338.09
Pivot Point330.85335.44330.85330.85
Support 1320.8329.98327.96323.61
Support 2311.9316.49326.23319.14
Support 3301.85311.02324.49311.9

FSN E-Commerce Day BETA

1 Month
1.12
3 Month
0.93
1 Year
0.94
3 Year
0.77

FSN E-Commerce Beta for 3 months is 0.93.

Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50