1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : UTILITIES
  3. INDUSTRY : REITS-INVITS
  4. CUBE HIGHWAYS TRUST
Cube Highways Trust
NSE: CUBEINVIT | BSE: 543899
Ask AI about Cube Highways Trust
153.49-0.46(-0.30%)
170.3K
NSE+BSE Volume

NSE 21 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

Cube Highways Trust RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

Cube Highways Trust technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:21 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

Cube Highways Trust Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

49.3

Score is 49.27, stock is technically neutral. Stocks with score above 70 are considered as technically Strong and below 35 are considered weak.

Day RSI(14)

39.2

RSI is 39.2, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MFI

32.9

MFI is 32.9, MFI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MACD(12, 26, 9)

-0.7

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

Day MACD Signal

-0.7

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

Day ATR

1.7

Cube Highways Trust is currently at 1.7 Day ATR

Day ADX

36.4

Cube Highways Trust is currently at 36.44 Day ADX

Day ROC(21)

-1.8

Cube Highways Trust is currently at -1.84 Day ROC(21)

Day ROC(125)

9.6

Cube Highways Trust is currently at 9.64 Day ROC(125)

Cube Highways Trust Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    -0.46 (-0.30%)
    153.49 (LTP)
    153.3154.94
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    -0.49 (-0.32%)
    153.49 (LTP)
    152.26156.1
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    -2.76 (-1.77%)
    153.49 (LTP)
    151156.99
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    -0.88 (-0.57%)
    153.49 (LTP)
    151162.26
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    2.49 (1.65%)
    153.49 (LTP)
    147165
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    18 (13.29%)
    153.49 (LTP)
    131165
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    53.49 (53.49%)
    153.49 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    53.49 (53.49%)
    153.49 (LTP)
    100165
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    53.49 (53.49%)
    153.49 (LTP)
    100165
    LowHigh
Cube Highways Trust Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    Inside Uptrend
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

Cube Highways Trust has 1 bullish and no bearish candles active.

Cube Highways Trust Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Cube Highways Trust is trading below 6 out of 8 SMAs.

Bearish-4
2 bullish, 6 bearish
Bullish2
Bearish6
5 Day SMA
153.7
10 Day SMA
154.0
20 Day SMA
154.6
30 Day SMA
155.4
50 Day SMA
156.3
100 Day SMA
154.0
150 Day SMA
150.1
200 Day SMA
146.7

Cube Highways Trust Day OSCILLATOR TREND

Cube Highways Trust is trading below 4 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Bearish-1
3 bullish, 4 bearish
Bullish3
Bearish4
RSI(14)
39.2
Stochastic Oscillator
51.5
CCI 20
-89.6
Awesome Oscillator
-1.6
Momentum Oscillator
-1.4
MACD(12, 26, 9)
-0.7
Stochastic RSI
78.5
William
-51.6
Ultimate Oscillator
33.9

Cube Highways Trust PIVOT LEVEL

current price
153.49
Open
154
High
154.94
Low
153.3
Close
153.49
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 3156.16156.46153.94155.55
Resistance 2155.55155.7153.79154.92
Resistance 1154.52154.82153.64154.54
Pivot Point153.91154.06153.91153.91
Support 1152.88153.18153.34153.28
Support 2152.27152.42153.19152.9
Support 3151.24151.54153.04152.27

Cube Highways Trust Day BETA

1 Month
0.21
3 Month
0.13
1 Year
NA
3 Year
NA

Cube Highways Trust Beta for 3 months is 0.13.

Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50