1. MARKETS
  2. SECTOR : REALTY
  3. INDUSTRY : REITS-INVITS
  4. BAGMANE PRIME OFFICE REIT
Bagmane Prime Office REIT
NSE: BAGMANE | BSE: 544758
Ask AI about Bagmane Prime Office REIT
105.90-0.02(-0.02%)
138.6K
NSE+BSE Volume

NSE 16 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)

Portfolio

Alert

My Notes

Bagmane Prime Office REIT RSI, Moving Averages, Technical Analysis MACD, MFI, Stochastic and Candlesticks of end of the day

Bagmane Prime Office REIT technical analysis - SMA, EMA, Price Change analysis, 52 Week high low, Beta and volume delivery analysis of end of the day

Last Updated:16 Oct, 2026 3:31 PM (IST)
Positive Indicator
Neutral Indicator
Negative Indicator

Bagmane Prime Office REIT Day TECHNICAL ANALYSIS

Day Trendlyne Momentum Score

22.2

Score is 22.22, stock is technically weak. Stocks with score below 35 or in the bottom 30% are considered as technically weak

Day RSI(14)

41.9

RSI is 41.9, RSI below 30 is considered oversold and above 70 overbought

Day MFI

15.5

MFI is 15.5, MFI below 20 is considered strongly oversold. This implies that stock may rebound.

Day MACD(12, 26, 9)

-0.5

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

Day MACD Signal

-0.3

MACD is below its Signal and Center Line, this is a strong bearish indicator.

Day ATR

1.6

Bagmane Prime Office REIT is currently at 1.58 Day ATR

Day ADX

15.6

Bagmane Prime Office REIT is currently at 15.56 Day ADX

Day ROC(21)

-3.6

Bagmane Prime Office REIT is currently at -3.64 Day ROC(21)

Bagmane Prime Office REIT Day PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS

  • 1 Day Range

    -0.02 (-0.02%)
    105.9 (LTP)
    105.76106.39
    LowHigh
  • 1 Week Range

    -0.34 (-0.32%)
    105.9 (LTP)
    105.55106.94
    LowHigh
  • 1 Month Range

    -4 (-3.64%)
    105.9 (LTP)
    105.2111.94
    LowHigh
  • 3 Months Range

    1.42 (1.36%)
    105.9 (LTP)
    103.86111.94
    LowHigh
  • 6 Months Range

    5.9 (5.90%)
    105.9 (LTP)
    102.25111.94
    LowHigh
  • 1 Year Range

    5.9 (5.90%)
    105.9 (LTP)
    102.25111.94
    LowHigh
  • 2 Year Range

    5.9 (5.90%)
    105.9 (LTP)
    --
    LowHigh
  • 3 Year Range

    5.9 (5.90%)
    105.9 (LTP)
    102.25111.94
    LowHigh
  • 5 Year Range

    5.9 (5.90%)
    105.9 (LTP)
    102.25111.94
    LowHigh

Bagmane Prime Office REIT Day VOLUME ANALYSIS

Delivery Volume %
DayWeek1 Month
85.34%83.62%77.68%
View Detailed Delivery Volume Analysis

Bagmane Prime Office REIT weekly average delivery volume is 83.62%.

Bagmane Prime Office REIT Day ACTIVE CANDLESTICKS
  • Bullish Candlestick Patterns

    Inside Uptrend
    Long Legged Doji Uptrend
    Matching Low
    Rickshaw Man Uptrend
  • Bearish Candlestick Patterns

    No Active Candlesticks.

Bagmane Prime Office REIT has 4 bullish and no bearish candles active.

Bagmane Prime Office REIT Day SMA/EMA (Moving Average) Analysis

Bagmane Prime Office REIT is trading below 5 out of 6 SMAs.

Bearish-4
1 bullish, 5 bearish
Bullish1
Bearish5
5 Day SMA
106.0
10 Day SMA
106.2
20 Day SMA
107.6
30 Day SMA
107.7
50 Day SMA
107.6
100 Day SMA
105.7

Bagmane Prime Office REIT Day OSCILLATOR TREND

Bagmane Prime Office REIT is trading below 7 out of 9 Oscillators in bearish zone.

Bearish-7
0 bullish, 7 bearish
Bullish0
Bearish7
RSI(14)
41.9
Stochastic Oscillator
11.0
CCI 20
-80.3
Awesome Oscillator
-1.6
Momentum Oscillator
-0.8
MACD(12, 26, 9)
-0.5
Stochastic RSI
0.2
William
-89.6
Ultimate Oscillator
25.7

Bagmane Prime Office REIT PIVOT LEVEL

current price
105.9
Open
106
High
106.39
Low
105.76
Close
105.9
LevelClassicWoodie'sCamarillaFibonacci
Resistance 3106.9106.94106.07106.65
Resistance 2106.65106.67106.02106.41
Resistance 1106.27106.32105.96106.26
Pivot Point106.02106.04106.02106.02
Support 1105.64105.68105.84105.78
Support 2105.39105.41105.78105.63
Support 3105.01105.06105.73105.39

Bagmane Prime Office REIT Day BETA

1 Month
0.19
3 Month
0.08
1 Year
NA
3 Year
NA

Bagmane Prime Office REIT Beta for 3 months is 0.08.

Beta is calculated against NIFTY 50